Place | Name | TSS = |
TES + |
PCS + |
SS | PE | CO | IN | Ded - |
Start # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MeiLan Mulvey, Mitchell Johansson Method | 53.98 | 23.78 | 30.20 | 4.30 | 4.00 | 4.20 | 4.00 | 0.00 | #13 |
2 | Julia Romanelli, Charter Oak FSC | 50.09 | 22.35 | 27.74 | 3.65 | 4.10 | 4.05 | 4.15 | 0.00 | #8 |
3 | Elaria Tedeschi, SC of Boston | 48.49 | 20.51 | 28.48 | 4.00 | 3.85 | 3.95 | 3.90 | 0.50 | #10 |
4 | Grace Perrino, Connecticut Skating Academy | 45.37 | 22.15 | 24.22 | 3.40 | 3.25 | 3.45 | 3.25 | 1.00 | #11 |
5 | Carol Sugrue, Finer Edge FSC | 41.99 | 19.29 | 22.70 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 3.15 | 2.85 | 0.00 | #6 |
6 | Clara Gross, SC of Boston | 39.05 | 18.11 | 20.94 | 2.90 | 2.75 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 0.00 | #4 |
7 | Ryley Mosher, Colonial FSC | 38.34 | 16.06 | 22.28 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 0.00 | #3 |
8 | Samantha Sebastiano, Colonial FSC | 37.39 | 16.57 | 21.32 | 3.15 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.60 | 0.50 | #12 |
9 | Sarah Chen, Colonial FSC | 36.35 | 16.83 | 19.52 | 2.80 | 2.55 | 2.70 | 2.55 | 0.00 | #7 |
10 | Noelle Flanagan, Individual Member | 36.17 | 14.19 | 22.48 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 0.50 | #16 |
11 | Laura Molloy, SC of Boston | 34.06 | 13.52 | 21.54 | 3.05 | 2.75 | 3.05 | 2.95 | 1.00 | #2 |
12 | Lily Thorpe, Winchester FSC | 32.91 | 13.73 | 19.68 | 2.70 | 2.75 | 2.75 | 2.80 | 0.50 | #17 |
13 | Shelly Fradkin, Colonial FSC | 31.04 | 12.58 | 19.96 | 2.90 | 2.60 | 2.75 | 2.50 | 1.50 | #1 |
14 | Talin Calikyan, Warwick Figure Skaters | 30.66 | 13.26 | 18.90 | 2.75 | 2.35 | 2.65 | 2.40 | 1.50 | #14 |
15 | Ella Stanwood, North Shore SC | 30.09 | 11.97 | 18.62 | 2.60 | 2.50 | 2.75 | 2.45 | 0.50 | #15 |
16 | Meghan Gleason, Uncle Sam SC | 25.88 | 10.70 | 15.18 | 2.10 | 2.05 | 2.35 | 1.95 | 0.00 | #5 |
WD | Isabelle Petty, North Atlantic FSC | - |
Function | Name |
---|---|
Judge 1 | Linda Bacon, Becket, MA |
Judge 2 | Laura Days, West Roxbury, MA |
Judge 3 | Shelbi Gill, Acton, MA |
Judge 4 | Christine Magill, Waltham, MA |
Judge 5 | Elyse Matsumoto, Brighton, MA |
Judge 6 | Matthew O'Toole, New York, NY |
Judge 7 | Aubrey Samost-Williams, Cambridge, MA |
Referee | Robert LaMontagne, Providence, RI |
Technical Controller | Gerald Miele, Greenville, RI |
Technical Specialist | Kevin Curtis, Fairfax, VA |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Janet Ford, Holly Springs, NC |
Legend | |
---|---|
TSS | Total Segment Score |
TES | Total Element Score |
PCS | Program Component Score |
SS | Skating Skills |
PE | Performance |
CO | Composition |
IN | Interpretation of the Music |
Created by IJScompanion 3.10.5
Monday, Sep 24, 2018, 02:24 PM Eastern Daylight Time