Place | Name | TSS = |
TES + |
Bonus + |
PCS + |
SS | TR | PE | CO | IN | Ded - |
Start # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazel Collier, SC of Boston | 84.62 | 48.60 | 2.00 | 37.52 | 5.13 | 4.63 | 4.56 | 5.00 | 4.88 | 1.50 | #16 |
2 | Marilena Kitromilis, Academy at Mitchell Johansson Method | 82.75 | 47.65 | 35.60 | 4.81 | 4.38 | 4.63 | 4.69 | 4.56 | 0.50 | #15 | |
3 | Maliah Utley, North Jersey FSC | 76.83 | 43.03 | 34.30 | 4.75 | 3.94 | 4.38 | 4.38 | 4.44 | 0.50 | #9 | |
4 | Cathryn Limketkai, SC of Boston | 75.18 | 39.36 | 36.32 | 5.06 | 4.38 | 4.38 | 4.75 | 4.63 | 0.50 | #11 | |
5 | Olivia Massey, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC | 66.86 | 34.10 | 33.76 | 4.44 | 4.25 | 4.50 | 4.44 | 4.50 | 1.00 | #13 | |
6 | MeiLan Mulvey, Academy at Mitchell Johansson Method | 61.13 | 27.73 | 33.90 | 4.38 | 4.38 | 4.44 | 4.69 | 4.56 | 0.50 | #12 | |
7 | Sue Zhang, Great Neck FSC | 57.70 | 28.50 | 29.20 | 4.00 | 3.63 | 3.69 | 3.88 | 3.63 | 0.00 | #10 | |
8 | Devyn DeLaura, Highland SC | 55.31 | 28.23 | 28.58 | 3.94 | 3.63 | 3.44 | 3.75 | 3.63 | 1.50 | #7 | |
9 | Katie Turcotte, Finer Edge FSC | 55.17 | 26.83 | 28.34 | 3.75 | 3.56 | 3.69 | 3.81 | 3.75 | 0.00 | #6 | |
10 | Sarah Burke, SC of Boston | 53.92 | 26.88 | 27.04 | 3.50 | 3.31 | 3.69 | 3.63 | 3.69 | 0.00 | #2 | |
11 | Caitriona Curry, Rye FSC | 52.01 | 23.07 | 29.44 | 3.88 | 3.88 | 3.69 | 4.06 | 3.88 | 0.50 | #14 | |
12 | Delaney Ross, Texas Gulf Coast FSC | 51.87 | 23.91 | 28.46 | 3.69 | 3.69 | 3.75 | 3.88 | 3.81 | 0.50 | #1 | |
13 | Isabel Carney, Colonial FSC | 50.22 | 23.34 | 26.88 | 3.31 | 3.50 | 3.56 | 3.81 | 3.94 | 0.00 | #3 | |
14 | Anita Ong, SC of New York | 49.92 | 22.14 | 28.78 | 3.94 | 3.63 | 3.44 | 3.81 | 3.75 | 1.00 | #5 | |
15 | Mae Carroll, North Atlantic FSC | 48.54 | 24.12 | 24.42 | 3.31 | 3.00 | 3.06 | 3.38 | 3.06 | 0.00 | #4 | |
WD | Isabella Ramirez, Colonial FSC | - |
Function | Name |
---|---|
Judge 1 | Anne Cammett, Rush, NY |
Judge 2 | Richard Perez, Mountain View, CA |
Judge 3 | Alexander Enzmann, Stow, MA |
Judge 4 | Roger Glenn, Appleton, WI |
Judge 5 | Todd Bromley, Carrollton, TX |
Judge 6 | Elliot Schwartz, West Roxbury, MA |
Referee | Ronald Pfenning, Palm Springs, CA |
Technical Controller | Lori Dunn, Cape Coral, FL |
Technical Specialist | Clarence Ong |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Tracey Poletis, Baltimore, MD |
Legend | |
---|---|
TSS | Total Segment Score |
TES | Total Element Score |
Bonus | Bonus Score |
PCS | Program Component Score |
SS | Skating Skills |
TR | Transitions |
PE | Performance |
CO | Composition |
IN | Interpretation of the Music |
Created by IJScompanion 3.11.1
Sunday, Aug 11, 2019, 01:03 PM Eastern Daylight Time