Place | Name | TSS = |
TES + |
PCS + |
SS | TR | PE | CO | IN | Ded - |
Start # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Turcotte, Finer Edge FSC | 39.32 | 22.79 | 16.53 | 4.42 | 3.83 | 4.33 | 4.42 | 4.42 | 0.00 | #4 |
2 | MeiLan Mulvey, Academy at Mitchell Johansson Method | 34.62 | 17.73 | 16.89 | 4.50 | 4.17 | 4.42 | 4.42 | 4.50 | 0.00 | #11 |
3 | Sophia Iannelli, SC of Boston | 32.74 | 16.17 | 16.57 | 4.33 | 4.00 | 4.33 | 4.42 | 4.67 | 0.00 | #5 |
4 | Genella Evans, Charter Oak FSC | 32.37 | 16.78 | 15.59 | 4.08 | 3.75 | 4.17 | 4.17 | 4.25 | 0.00 | #17 |
5 | Isabel Carney, Colonial FSC | 29.37 | 15.51 | 13.86 | 3.58 | 3.25 | 3.67 | 3.83 | 3.92 | 0.00 | #15 |
6 | Kayleigh Stevens, Colonial FSC | 28.40 | 14.56 | 13.84 | 3.67 | 3.50 | 3.67 | 3.75 | 3.50 | 0.00 | #18 |
7 | Grace Perrino, Connecticut Skating Academy | 27.99 | 14.77 | 13.22 | 3.58 | 3.42 | 3.33 | 3.67 | 3.17 | 0.00 | #14 |
8 | Erin Bridges, Laurel Ridge SC | 27.35 | 12.93 | 14.92 | 3.92 | 3.75 | 3.92 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 0.50 | #25 |
9 | Clara Gross, SC of Boston | 27.13 | 14.37 | 12.76 | 3.50 | 2.92 | 3.42 | 3.33 | 3.17 | 0.00 | #19 |
10 | Sydney Segear, Champlain Valley SC | 26.92 | 14.53 | 12.89 | 3.42 | 3.25 | 3.42 | 3.50 | 3.25 | 0.50 | #20 |
11 | Mae Carroll, North Atlantic FSC | 25.19 | 12.69 | 12.50 | 3.42 | 3.00 | 3.08 | 3.33 | 3.25 | 0.00 | #2 |
12 | Talin Calikyan, Warwick Figure Skaters | 24.65 | 12.83 | 11.82 | 3.25 | 2.83 | 3.17 | 3.00 | 2.92 | 0.00 | #24 |
13 | Carol Sugrue, Finer Edge FSC | 23.85 | 11.61 | 12.74 | 3.50 | 3.17 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 0.50 | #8 |
14 | Emily Grieco, Colonial FSC | 23.00 | 10.61 | 12.89 | 3.50 | 3.17 | 3.33 | 3.42 | 3.25 | 0.50 | #12 |
15 | Ella Stanwood, North Shore SC | 20.99 | 9.71 | 11.78 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 3.08 | 2.83 | 3.00 | 0.50 | #22 |
16 | Maggie Fitzgerald, Gate City FSC | 20.64 | 10.20 | 10.94 | 3.00 | 2.67 | 2.75 | 2.92 | 2.75 | 0.50 | #9 |
17 | Samantha Sebastiano, Colonial FSC | 19.78 | 9.25 | 11.03 | 3.08 | 2.67 | 2.67 | 3.08 | 2.58 | 0.50 | #6 |
18 | Sierra Madden, Warwick Figure Skaters | 18.22 | 9.15 | 9.57 | 2.50 | 2.25 | 2.50 | 2.75 | 2.50 | 0.50 | #13 |
19 | Piper Bickerstaff, North Atlantic FSC | 17.56 | 8.01 | 10.05 | 2.67 | 2.42 | 2.58 | 2.75 | 2.67 | 0.50 | #21 |
20 | Rose Kutsaftis, Warwick Figure Skaters | 17.02 | 6.96 | 10.06 | 2.75 | 2.50 | 2.58 | 2.58 | 2.58 | 0.00 | #7 |
21 | Emma Siler, North Atlantic FSC | 10.21 | 3.02 | 7.69 | 2.08 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.92 | 0.50 | #23 |
WD | Julia Romanelli, Charter Oak FSC | - | |||||||||
WD | Tiffany Lu, Colonial FSC | - | |||||||||
WD | Juliana Bent, Pilgrim SC | - | |||||||||
WD | Marren Roy, Charter Oak FSC | - | |||||||||
WD | Samantha Rosen, Silver Streaks SC | - |
Function | Name |
---|---|
Judge 1 | Linda Bacon, Becket, MA |
Judge 2 | Jennifer Goulet, N Providence, RI |
Judge 3 | Dennis Morrill, Cumberland, RI |
Judge 4 | Rebecca Nagle, Gloucester, MA |
Judge 5 | Elliot Schwartz, West Roxbury, MA |
Referee | Robert LaMontagne, Providence, RI |
Technical Controller | Gerald Miele, Greenville, RI |
Technical Specialist | Catherine Horan, Clifton, VA |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Cynthia Stevenson, Southborough, MA |
Legend | |
---|---|
TSS | Total Segment Score |
TES | Total Element Score |
PCS | Program Component Score |
SS | Skating Skills |
TR | Transitions |
PE | Performance |
CO | Composition |
IN | Interpretation of the Music |
Created by IJScompanion 3.11.3
Monday, Sep 09, 2019, 01:02 PM Eastern Daylight Time