Place | Name | TSS = |
TES + |
PCS + |
SS | PE | CO | IN | Ded - |
Start # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Cui, Academy at Mitchell Johansson Method | 67.71 | 32.39 | 35.32 | 4.88 | 4.75 | 5.06 | 5.00 | 0.00 | #9 |
2 | Lauren Jeong, Finer Edge FSC | 64.71 | 33.35 | 31.36 | 4.25 | 4.31 | 4.50 | 4.63 | 0.00 | #8 |
3 | Olivia Phillips, Academy at Mitchell Johansson Method | 63.99 | 31.05 | 32.94 | 4.50 | 4.56 | 4.75 | 4.69 | 0.00 | #7 |
4 | Richelle Chang, Academy at Mitchell Johansson Method | 58.42 | 26.72 | 31.70 | 4.44 | 4.13 | 4.56 | 4.38 | 0.00 | #12 |
5 | Sydney Robinson, Colonial FSC | 58.19 | 27.15 | 31.04 | 4.31 | 4.31 | 4.31 | 4.31 | 0.00 | #10 |
6 | Olivia Jascot, Connecticut Skating Academy | 56.92 | 27.56 | 30.36 | 4.31 | 3.94 | 4.31 | 4.06 | 1.00 | #11 |
7 | Alina Hetling, Colonial FSC | 52.90 | 23.44 | 29.46 | 4.13 | 3.81 | 4.13 | 4.19 | 0.00 | #5 |
8 | Caitlin Levine, Colonial FSC | 51.84 | 23.02 | 29.32 | 4.06 | 3.88 | 4.19 | 4.19 | 0.50 | #6 |
9 | Riley Mathieson, North Shore SC | 51.70 | 25.98 | 25.72 | 3.63 | 3.56 | 3.50 | 3.44 | 0.00 | #4 |
10 | Mia Vientos, Finer Edge FSC | 48.28 | 22.36 | 25.92 | 3.63 | 3.69 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 0.00 | #2 |
11 | Evelyn Agrodnia, North Atlantic FSC | 42.64 | 19.30 | 24.34 | 3.38 | 3.25 | 3.44 | 3.44 | 1.00 | #1 |
WD | Clara Delcamino-Yang, SC of Boston | - |
Function | Name |
---|---|
Judge 1 | Cheryl Litman, Fairfax Station, VA |
Judge 2 | Elyse Matsumoto, Brighton, MA |
Judge 3 | Dennis Morrill, Cumberland, RI |
Judge 4 | Rachael Naphtal, Boston, MA |
Referee | Robert LaMontagne, Providence, RI |
Technical Controller | Gerald Miele, Greenville, RI |
Technical Specialist | Cynthia Stevenson, Southborough, MA |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Raoul LeBlanc |
Legend | |
---|---|
TSS | Total Segment Score |
TES | Total Element Score |
PCS | Program Component Score |
SS | Skating Skills |
PE | Performance |
CO | Composition |
IN | Interpretation of the Music |
Created by IJScompanion 3.11.3
Monday, Sep 09, 2019, 01:02 PM Eastern Daylight Time